I | II | III | IV | V |
---|---|---|---|---|
| 17:30 – 19:00 | 2013/2014 Arnas Valvonis/ Tomas Tubutis
|
|
| 17:30 – 19:00 | 2013/2014 Ilya Tsyvilka/ Tomas Tubutis |
| 17:30 – 19:00 | 2015 Ilya Tsyvilka
| 17:30 – 19:00 | 2016 Tomas Tubutis |
| 17:30 – 19:00 | 2013/2014 Arnas Valvonis/ Tomas Tubutis |
| 18:00 – 19:00 | 2018/2019 Ilya Tsyvilka/ Tomas Tubutis |
||||
| 19:00 – 20:30 | 2015 Arnas Valvonis
| 19:00 – 20:30 | 2016 Tomas Tubutis
|
| 19:00 – 20:00 | 2017 Ilya Tsyvilka |
| 19:00 – 20:30 | 2015 Ilya Tsyvilka
| 19:00 – 20:30 | 2016 Tomas Tubutis |
| 19:00 – 20:00 | 2017/2018/2019 Ilya Tsyvilka/ Tomas Tubutis
|
|
|
I | II | III | IV | V |
---|---|---|---|---|
| 17:30 – 18:30 | 2018/2019 Ernestas Plavskij / Renaldas Tarasevičius
| 17:30 – 18:30 | 2017 Karolis Budinavičius
|
|
| 17:30 – 18:30 | 2018/2019 Ernestas Plavskij / Renaldas Tarasevičius
| 17:30 – 18:30 | 2017 Karolis Budinavičius |
||
| 17:30 – 19:00 | 2015/2016 Ernestas Plavskij
| 17:30 – 19:00 | 2013/2014 Karolis Budinavičius |
||||
| 18:30 – 20:00 | 2015/2016 Ernestas Plavskij / Renaldas Tarasevičius
| 18:30 – 20:00 | 2013/2014 Karolis Budinavičius |
| 18:30 – 20:00 | 2015/2016 Ernestas Plavskij / Renaldas Tarasevičius
| 18:30 – 20:00 | 2013/2014 Karolis Budinavičius |
I | II | III | IV | V |
---|---|---|---|---|
| 15:30-17:00 | 2009/2010 Ilya Tsyvilka/ Paulius Obolevičius
| 15:30-17:00 | 2011 Marius Zabarauskas/ Ernestas Plavskij
| 15:30-17:00 | 2013 Domantas Ežerskis/ Ignas Baranauskas |
| 15:30-17:00 | 2010 Antonio Guglielmi
| 15:30-17:00 | 2011 Marius Zabarauskas/ Ernestas Plavskij
| 15:30-17:00 | 2012 Ilya Tsyvilka
| 15:30-17:00 | 2014 Paulius Obolevičius/ Domantas Ežerskis |
| 15:30-17:00 | 2009/2010 Ilya Tsyvilka/ Paulius Obolevičius
| 15:30-17:00 | 2010 Domantas Ežerskis/ Antonio Guglielmi
| 15:30-17:00 | 2011 Marius Zabarauskas/ Ernestas Plavskij
|
| 15:30-17:00 | 2013 Domantas Ežerskis/ Ignas Baranauskas
| 15:30-17:00 | 2011 Marius Zabarauskas/ Ernestas Plavskij
| 15:30-17:00 | 2009/2010 Ilya Tsyvilka/ Paulius Obolevičius |
| 15:30-17:00 | 2009/2010 Ilya Tsyvilka/ Paulius Obolevičius
| 15:30-17:00 | 2010 Domantas Ežerskis/ Antonio Guglielmi | 15:30-17:00 | 2009 Augustas Trinkūnas/ Marc Torres |
| 17:00-18:30 | 2010 Antonio Guglielmi/ Augustas Trinkūnas
| 17:00-18:30 | 2014 Paulius Obolevičius/ Domantas Ežerskis
| 17:00-18:30 | 2014 Paulius Obolevičius/ Domantas Ežerskis
| 17:00-18:30 | 2012 Ilya Tsyvilka |
| 17:00-18:30 | 2006/2007 Tiago Ferreira/ Marc Torres
| 17:00-18:30 | 2010 Antonio Guglielmi/ Augustas Trinkūnas |
| 17:00-18:30 | 2008 Robertas Šuškevič/ Tiago Ferreira
|
| 17:00-18:30 | 2006/2007 Tiago Ferreira/ Marc Torres
| 17:00-18:30 | 2010 Antonio Guglielmi/ Augustas Trinkūnas
|
| 16:30-18:00 | 2010 Antonio Guglielmi/ Augustas Trinkūnas
| 17:00-18:00 | 2007/2008 Robertas Šuškevič/ Tiago Ferreira
| 17:30-18:30 | 2006/2007 Tiago Ferreira/ Marc Torres |
|
| 18:00-19:30 | 2014 Paulius Obolevičius/ Domantas Ežerskis
| 18:00-19:30 | 2012 Ilya Tsyvilka |
|||
| 18:30-20:00 | 2010 Antonio Guglielmi
| 18:30-20:00 | 2009 Augustas Trinkūnas/ Marc Torres |
| 18:30-20:00 | 2008 Robertas Šuškevič/ Tiago Ferreira
| 18:30-20:00 | 2018/2019 Ernestas Plavskij/ Karolis Budinavičius
| 18:30-20:00 | 2017 Ignas Kurklietis/ Marius Zabarauskas
| 18:30-20:00 | MERGAITĖS Anika Kyžaitė/ Augustė Andrijevskytė/ Emilija Stefanovič |
| 18:30-20:00 | 2006/2007 Tiago Ferreira/ Marc Torres
| 18:30-20:00 | 2013 Domantas Ežerskis/ Paulius Obolevičius
| 18:30-20:00 | MERGAITĖS Anika Kyžaitė/ Augustė Andrijevskytė/ Emilija Stefanovič |
| 18:30-20:00 | 2009 Augustas Trinkūnas/ Marc Torres
| 18:30-20:00 | 2008 Robertas Šuškevič/ Tiago Ferreira
| 18:30-20:00 | 2017 Ignas Kurklietis/ Marius Zabarauskas
| 18:30-20:00 | 2018/2019 Ernestas Plavskij/ Karolis Budinavičius |
| 18:45-20:15 | MERGAITĖS Anika Kyžaitė/ Augustė Andrijevskytė/ Emilija Stefanovič |
I | II | III | IV | V |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||
|
|
|||
|
|
I | II | III | IV | V |
---|---|---|---|---|
| 19:00-20:30 | 2015 Arnas Valvonis/ Ugnius Vainevičius
| 19:00-20:30 | 2016 Ignas Baranauskas/ Matas Juodelis |
I | II | III | IV | V |
---|---|---|---|---|
| 15:30-17:00 | 2012/2013 Titas Glodenis
| 15:30-17:00 | 2014 Ignas Kurklietis/ Augustė Andrijevskytė
|
| 15:30-17:00 | 2012/2013 Titas Glodenis
| 15:30-17:00 | 2014 Ignas Kurklietis/ Augustė Andrijevskytė |
|
| 15:30-17:00 | 2012/2013 Titas Glodenis
| 15:30-17:00 | 2014 Ignas Kurklietis/ Augustė Andrijevskytė |
|
| 17:00-18:15 | 2015/2016 Ignas Kurklietis
| 17:00-18:15 | 2017 Augustė Andrijevskytė
| 17:00-18:00 | 2018/2019 Titas Glodenis
|
|
| 17:00-18:15 | 2015/2016 Ignas Kurklietis
| 17:00-18:15 | 2017 Augustė Andrijevskytė/ Titas Glodenis |
| 17:00-18:15 | 2015/2016 Ignas Kurklietis
| 17:00-18:15 | 2017 Augustė Andrijevskytė/ Emilija Stefanovič
| 17:00-18:00 | 2018/2019 Titas Glodenis |
I | II | III | IV | V |
---|---|---|---|---|
| 17:00-18:30 | 2014 Matas Juodelis/ Ugnius Vainevičius |
| 17:00-18:30 | 2015 Arnas Valvonis/ Matas Juodelis/ Ugnius Vainevičius |
|
||
|
| 17:30-18:30 | 2018/2019 Vytautas Palšys/ Titas Glodenis |
| 17:30-19:00 | 2015 Arnas Valvonis/ Matas Juodelis |
| 17:30-18:30 | 2018/2019 Vytautas Palšys/ Titas Glodenis
|
| 17:30-19:00 | 2014 Matas Juodelis |
| 18:30-19:30 | 2016 Ignas Baranauskas/ Matas Juodelis/ Vytautas Palšys |
| 18:30-20:00 | 2017 Vytautas Palšys/ Titas Glodenis/ Arnas Valvonis
| 18:30-20:00 | 2014 Matas Juodelis/ Ugnius Vainevičius |
| 18:30-20:00 | 2017 Vytautas Palšys/ Titas Glodenis |
||
|
| 19:00-20:30 | 2016 Ignas Baranauskas/ Arnas Valvonis/ Matas Juodelis |
I | II | III | IV | V |
---|---|---|---|---|
| 16:00-17:00 | 2006/2007 Edgaras Lukoševičius |
| 16:00-17:00 | 2009 Edgaras Lukoševičius |
| 16:00-17:00 | 2010 Edgaras Lukoševičius |
| 15:30-16:30 | 2011 Edgaras Lukoševičius |
|
| 17:00-18:00 | 2008 Edgaras Lukoševičius |
I | II | III | IV | V |
---|---|---|---|---|
| 16:00-17:00 | MERGAITĖS | | 16:00-17:00 | 2013 | | 16:00-17:00 | 2012 | | 16:00-17:00 | 2014 | |
| 17:00-18:00 | 2015 | | 17:00-18:00 | 2016 | | 17:00-18:00 | 2014 | | 17:00-18:00 | 2018/2019 | |
| 18:00-19:00 | 2018/2019 |
| 18:00-19:00 | 2015
| 19:00-20:00 | 2016 |
| 18:00-19:00 | 2017
|